MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Physician · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 10 404 | 63% | 44% | +20 pts | 1.5× | |
| 5 356 | 33% | 16% | +16 pts | 2.0× | |
| 7 101 | 43% | 27% | +16 pts | 1.6× | |
| 5 625 | 34% | 21% | +13 pts | 1.6× | |
| 3 680 | 22% | 12% | +11 pts | 1.9× | |
| 4 246 | 26% | 17% | +9.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 518 | 15% | 8.1% | +7.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 2 807 | 17% | 11% | +6.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 3 099 | 19% | 13% | +6.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 675 | 10% | 4.5% | +5.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 2 450 | 15% | 9.8% | +5.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 687 | 10% | 6.2% | +4.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 3 421 | 21% | 17% | +3.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 656 | 10% | 6.9% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 899 | 5.5% | 2.3% | +3.2 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 472 | 9.0% | 5.8% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 465 | 8.9% | 6.2% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 835 | 5.1% | 2.5% | +2.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 3 565 | 22% | 20% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 145 | 7.0% | 5.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 541 | 9.4% | 7.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 744 | 4.5% | 3.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 16 380 | 100% | 99% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 578 | 3.5% | 2.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 491 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 353 | 2.2% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 129 | 0.8% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 3.3× | |
| 124 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 292 | 1.8% | 1.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 88 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.8× | |
| 112 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 61 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 56 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 38 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.8× | |
| 37 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 55 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 25 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 155 | 0.9% | 0.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |