MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Assailant · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 477 | 56% | 6.3% | +50 pts | 9.0× | |
| 243 | 29% | 3.1% | +26 pts | 9.1× | |
| 351 | 42% | 27% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 162 | 19% | 7.8% | +11 pts | 2.5× | |
| 155 | 18% | 9.8% | +8.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 251 | 30% | 21% | +8.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 79 | 9.3% | 6.2% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 35 | 4.1% | 2.1% | +2.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 41 | 4.9% | 3.0% | +1.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 33 | 3.9% | 2.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 29 | 3.4% | 2.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 24 | 2.8% | 2.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 53 | 6.3% | 5.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 | 5.8% | 5.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 44 | 5.2% | 4.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 229 | 27% | 27% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 369 | 44% | 44% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 42 | 5.0% | 4.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 142 | 17% | 17% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |