MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Movement
Surefoot · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 21 333 | 60% | 44% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 12 709 | 36% | 21% | +15 pts | 1.7× | |
| 14 410 | 41% | 27% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 10 109 | 29% | 16% | +12 pts | 1.8× | |
| 7 839 | 22% | 12% | +10 pts | 1.9× | |
| 5 350 | 15% | 8.1% | +7.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 5 866 | 17% | 9.8% | +6.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 8 251 | 23% | 17% | +6.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 6 729 | 19% | 13% | +6.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 5 753 | 16% | 11% | +5.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 157 | 8.9% | 4.5% | +4.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 3 693 | 10% | 6.2% | +4.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 3 879 | 11% | 7.8% | +3.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 458 | 9.8% | 6.9% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 086 | 8.7% | 6.2% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 658 | 7.5% | 5.1% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 814 | 8.0% | 5.8% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 6 782 | 19% | 17% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 498 | 4.2% | 2.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 435 | 4.1% | 2.5% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 256 | 6.4% | 4.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 507 | 4.3% | 3.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 112 | 3.1% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 35 078 | 99% | 98% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 373 | 6.7% | 6.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 522 | 4.3% | 3.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 256 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 213 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 237 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 405 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 579 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 939 | 2.7% | 2.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 149 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 71 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.4× | |
| 100 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 58 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 47 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 718 | 2.0% | 2.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 66 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 31 | 0.1% | 0.05% | +0.0 pts | 1.9× |