MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Adrenaline · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 608 | 25% | 17% | +8.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 698 | 27% | 20% | +6.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 253 | 51% | 45% | +5.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 344 | 21% | 17% | +4.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 921 | 14% | 11% | +3.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 450 | 23% | 20% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 448 | 7.0% | 4.6% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 386 | 22% | 20% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 617 | 9.7% | 7.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 267 | 4.2% | 2.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 837 | 29% | 27% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 476 | 7.5% | 5.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 261 | 4.1% | 2.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 240 | 3.8% | 2.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 698 | 11% | 9.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 857 | 13% | 13% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 480 | 7.5% | 6.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 179 | 2.8% | 2.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 119 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 123 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 162 | 2.5% | 2.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 355 | 5.6% | 5.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 37 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 418 | 6.6% | 6.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 58 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |