MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Fanning · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 458 | 53% | 44% | +9.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 497 | 23% | 17% | +6.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 076 | 16% | 11% | +5.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 599 | 9.1% | 4.6% | +4.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 715 | 11% | 6.9% | +4.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 403 | 6.1% | 2.3% | +3.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 612 | 9.3% | 5.8% | +3.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 356 | 21% | 17% | +3.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 549 | 8.4% | 5.2% | +3.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 359 | 5.5% | 2.5% | +2.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 479 | 23% | 20% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 939 | 14% | 12% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 285 | 4.3% | 2.4% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 900 | 29% | 27% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 167 | 18% | 16% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 743 | 11% | 9.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 500 | 7.6% | 6.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 622 | 9.5% | 8.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 167 | 2.5% | 1.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 585 | 8.9% | 7.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 203 | 3.1% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 261 | 4.0% | 3.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 203 | 3.1% | 2.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 73 | 1.1% | 0.3% | +0.8 pts | 3.3× | |
| 133 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 295 | 4.5% | 3.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 89 | 1.4% | 0.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 834 | 28% | 27% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 42 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.6× | |
| 35 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.8× | |
| 24 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 4.4× | |
| 212 | 3.2% | 3.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 37 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 149 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 139 | 2.1% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |