MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Levering · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 7 015 | 51% | 44% | +7.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 463 | 18% | 11% | +7.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 975 | 22% | 16% | +5.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 428 | 25% | 20% | +5.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 897 | 21% | 17% | +4.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 935 | 21% | 17% | +4.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 313 | 32% | 27% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 459 | 11% | 6.9% | +3.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 090 | 15% | 12% | +3.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 011 | 7.4% | 4.5% | +2.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 068 | 7.8% | 5.1% | +2.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 160 | 8.5% | 5.8% | +2.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 639 | 4.7% | 2.3% | +2.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 169 | 8.5% | 6.2% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 601 | 4.4% | 2.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 832 | 6.1% | 4.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 461 | 3.4% | 2.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 801 | 28% | 27% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 6 271 | 46% | 45% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 424 | 3.1% | 2.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 274 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 974 | 22% | 21% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 105 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 339 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 375 | 10% | 9.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 56 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 42 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 67 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 44 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 28 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.6× | |
| 865 | 6.3% | 6.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 38 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 065 | 7.8% | 7.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |