MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Conduit · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 527 | 38% | 8.1% | +30 pts | 4.8× | |
| 950 | 69% | 43% | +26 pts | 1.6× | |
| 413 | 30% | 9.8% | +20 pts | 3.1× | |
| 564 | 41% | 21% | +20 pts | 1.9× | |
| 470 | 34% | 16% | +18 pts | 2.1× | |
| 419 | 31% | 17% | +14 pts | 1.8× | |
| 349 | 25% | 13% | +13 pts | 2.0× | |
| 517 | 38% | 27% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 272 | 20% | 12% | +8.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 330 | 24% | 20% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 119 | 8.7% | 4.5% | +4.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 68 | 5.0% | 2.3% | +2.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 119 | 8.7% | 6.2% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 77 | 5.6% | 3.1% | +2.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 75 | 5.5% | 3.0% | +2.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 84 | 6.1% | 3.9% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 52 | 3.8% | 2.1% | +1.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 162 | 12% | 11% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 3.1% | 2.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 84 | 6.1% | 5.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 42 | 3.1% | 2.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 31 | 2.3% | 1.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 95 | 6.9% | 6.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 38 | 2.8% | 2.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× |