MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Bulwark · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 222 | 16% | 11% | +5.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 5 030 | 25% | 20% | +5.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 515 | 33% | 27% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 328 | 22% | 17% | +4.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 814 | 9.1% | 4.6% | +4.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 4 247 | 21% | 17% | +4.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 124 | 21% | 16% | +4.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 902 | 9.5% | 5.8% | +3.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 046 | 10% | 6.9% | +3.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 9 365 | 47% | 44% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 013 | 5.1% | 2.3% | +2.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 9 562 | 48% | 45% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 985 | 4.9% | 2.5% | +2.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 577 | 2.9% | 0.8% | +2.1 pts | 3.6× | |
| 1 970 | 9.9% | 7.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 431 | 7.2% | 5.1% | +2.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 744 | 14% | 12% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 609 | 8.0% | 6.2% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 759 | 29% | 27% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 224 | 21% | 20% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 10 347 | 52% | 51% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 609 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 435 | 2.2% | 1.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 127 | 11% | 9.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 603 | 3.0% | 2.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 367 | 1.8% | 1.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 689 | 3.4% | 3.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 19 797 | 99% | 99% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 108 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 234 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 76 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 98 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 440 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 480 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 35 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 36 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 26 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 422 | 2.1% | 2.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 43 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× |