MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Packmule · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 837 | 28% | 16% | +12 pts | 1.8× | |
| 4 749 | 35% | 27% | +8.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 505 | 19% | 12% | +6.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 6 611 | 49% | 44% | +5.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 310 | 24% | 20% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 062 | 15% | 11% | +4.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 154 | 8.5% | 4.5% | +4.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 722 | 5.3% | 2.3% | +3.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 332 | 9.9% | 6.9% | +3.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 178 | 8.7% | 5.8% | +2.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 171 | 23% | 21% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 955 | 7.1% | 5.1% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 598 | 4.4% | 2.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 062 | 7.9% | 6.2% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 396 | 2.9% | 1.3% | +1.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 259 | 9.3% | 7.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 728 | 5.4% | 3.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 482 | 3.6% | 2.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 017 | 7.5% | 6.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 880 | 14% | 13% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 204 | 1.5% | 0.2% | +1.3 pts | 6.4× | |
| 245 | 1.8% | 0.9% | +0.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 443 | 3.3% | 2.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 506 | 3.7% | 3.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 382 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 377 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 421 | 11% | 9.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 352 | 17% | 17% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 176 | 8.7% | 8.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 81 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 233 | 1.7% | 1.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 128 | 8.3% | 8.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 112 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 51 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 293 | 2.2% | 2.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 20 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 109 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 59 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |