MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Whispersmith · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 269 | 53% | 42% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 357 | 15% | 5.2% | +9.8 pts | 2.9× | |
| 823 | 34% | 25% | +9.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 392 | 16% | 8.3% | +8.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 350 | 15% | 7.1% | +7.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 777 | 33% | 26% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 825 | 35% | 29% | +6.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 232 | 9.7% | 4.4% | +5.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 258 | 11% | 6.5% | +4.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 279 | 12% | 8.0% | +3.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 218 | 9.1% | 5.6% | +3.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 106 | 4.4% | 1.4% | +3.0 pts | 3.1× | |
| 95 | 4.0% | 1.1% | +2.8 pts | 3.5× | |
| 155 | 6.5% | 3.7% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 87 | 3.6% | 0.9% | +2.7 pts | 4.0× | |
| 176 | 7.4% | 4.8% | +2.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 223 | 9.3% | 7.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 68 | 2.8% | 1.4% | +1.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 122 | 5.1% | 3.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 202 | 8.5% | 7.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 112 | 4.7% | 3.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 303 | 96% | 95% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 65 | 2.7% | 1.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 30 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 25 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.1× | |
| 81 | 3.4% | 2.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 567 | 24% | 23% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 43 | 1.8% | 1.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 81 | 3.4% | 3.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 20 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 20 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 114 | 4.8% | 4.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |