MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Relentless · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 477 | 41% | 23% | +18 pts | 1.8× | |
| 504 | 44% | 26% | +17 pts | 1.7× | |
| 221 | 19% | 8.0% | +11 pts | 2.4× | |
| 333 | 29% | 18% | +11 pts | 1.6× | |
| 181 | 16% | 4.7% | +11 pts | 3.4× | |
| 439 | 38% | 29% | +9.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 562 | 49% | 42% | +7.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 70 | 6.1% | 0.6% | +5.5 pts | 10.0× | |
| 126 | 11% | 6.3% | +4.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 85 | 7.4% | 2.7% | +4.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 148 | 13% | 8.3% | +4.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 127 | 11% | 7.1% | +3.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 49 | 4.3% | 0.5% | +3.8 pts | 8.5× | |
| 55 | 4.8% | 1.4% | +3.4 pts | 3.5× | |
| 98 | 8.5% | 5.2% | +3.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 113 | 9.8% | 6.5% | +3.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 72 | 6.3% | 3.0% | +3.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 45 | 3.9% | 0.7% | +3.2 pts | 5.4× | |
| 239 | 21% | 18% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 121 | 11% | 7.7% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 72 | 6.3% | 3.6% | +2.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 52 | 4.5% | 1.9% | +2.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 33 | 2.9% | 0.3% | +2.6 pts | 9.3× | |
| 315 | 27% | 25% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 124 | 11% | 8.3% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 35 | 3.0% | 0.6% | +2.4 pts | 4.8× | |
| 34 | 3.0% | 0.6% | +2.3 pts | 4.8× | |
| 68 | 5.9% | 3.6% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 91 | 7.9% | 5.6% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 41 | 3.6% | 1.4% | +2.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 27 | 2.3% | 0.5% | +1.9 pts | 4.8× | |
| 22 | 1.9% | 0.3% | +1.6 pts | 6.6× | |
| 20 | 1.7% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 4.0× | |
| 68 | 5.9% | 4.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 120 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 42 | 3.6% | 3.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× |