MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Pain Sense · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 749 | 26% | 3.7% | +23 pts | 7.2× | |
| 600 | 21% | 9.4% | +12 pts | 2.2× | |
| 428 | 15% | 4.4% | +11 pts | 3.4× | |
| 421 | 15% | 9.4% | +5.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 311 | 46% | 42% | +4.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 287 | 10% | 5.7% | +4.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 171 | 6.0% | 1.9% | +4.1 pts | 3.1× | |
| 349 | 12% | 8.4% | +4.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 127 | 4.5% | 1.4% | +3.1 pts | 3.3× | |
| 286 | 10% | 7.1% | +3.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 110 | 3.9% | 1.6% | +2.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 93 | 3.3% | 1.1% | +2.1 pts | 2.9× | |
| 84 | 3.0% | 1.4% | +1.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 120 | 4.2% | 2.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 58 | 2.0% | 0.6% | +1.4 pts | 3.4× | |
| 143 | 5.1% | 3.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 52 | 1.8% | 0.5% | +1.4 pts | 3.9× | |
| 80 | 2.8% | 1.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 43 | 1.5% | 0.5% | +1.0 pts | 3.0× | |
| 162 | 5.7% | 4.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 684 | 24% | 23% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 41 | 1.4% | 0.6% | +0.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 61 | 2.2% | 1.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 30 | 1.1% | 0.3% | +0.8 pts | 3.5× | |
| 38 | 1.3% | 0.6% | +0.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 27 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.3× | |
| 27 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 3.1× | |
| 24 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.5 pts | 2.5× | |
| 26 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 34 | 1.2% | 0.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 27 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 114 | 4.0% | 3.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 95 | 3.4% | 3.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 141 | 5.0% | 4.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 232 | 8.2% | 8.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 40 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 169 | 6.0% | 5.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |