MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Martialist · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 473 | 57% | 26% | +30 pts | 2.1× | |
| 530 | 64% | 42% | +22 pts | 1.5× | |
| 160 | 19% | 8.4% | +11 pts | 2.3× | |
| 147 | 18% | 7.1% | +10 pts | 2.5× | |
| 99 | 12% | 4.8% | +7.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 56 | 6.7% | 1.1% | +5.6 pts | 5.9× | |
| 92 | 11% | 5.7% | +5.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 116 | 14% | 9.5% | +4.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 276 | 33% | 29% | +4.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 101 | 12% | 8.0% | +4.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 72 | 8.6% | 4.7% | +3.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 180 | 22% | 18% | +3.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 97 | 12% | 8.3% | +3.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 271 | 32% | 29% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 3.4% | 0.5% | +2.8 pts | 6.5× | |
| 41 | 4.9% | 3.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 104 | 12% | 11% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 5.2% | 3.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 36 | 4.3% | 3.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 90 | 11% | 9.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 2.8% | 1.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 88 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 2.6% | 1.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 27 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× |