MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Hundred Hands · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 551 | 25% | 8.3% | +16 pts | 3.0× | |
| 511 | 23% | 7.1% | +16 pts | 3.2× | |
| 919 | 41% | 26% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 917 | 41% | 29% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 197 | 54% | 42% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 792 | 35% | 25% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 225 | 10% | 3.3% | +6.7 pts | 3.0× | |
| 353 | 16% | 11% | +4.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 189 | 8.4% | 3.6% | +4.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 125 | 5.6% | 1.1% | +4.4 pts | 4.9× | |
| 2 206 | 99% | 95% | +3.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 705 | 32% | 29% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 232 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 75 | 3.4% | 1.4% | +2.0 pts | 2.4× | |
| 669 | 30% | 28% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 167 | 7.5% | 5.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 810 | 36% | 35% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 54 | 2.4% | 1.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 415 | 19% | 18% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 0.9% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 3.0× | |
| 130 | 5.8% | 5.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 1.2% | 0.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 118 | 5.3% | 4.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 22 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 74 | 3.3% | 3.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 138 | 6.2% | 5.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 85 | 3.8% | 3.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 34 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |