MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Determination · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 891 | 12% | 8.0% | +4.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 741 | 10% | 6.3% | +3.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 936 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 559 | 21% | 18% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 841 | 11% | 8.3% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 422 | 5.7% | 3.0% | +2.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 981 | 13% | 11% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 274 | 31% | 28% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 239 | 3.2% | 1.2% | +2.0 pts | 2.7× | |
| 490 | 6.6% | 4.7% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 976 | 27% | 25% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 561 | 7.6% | 5.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 559 | 7.5% | 6.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 003 | 27% | 26% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 123 | 29% | 28% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 252 | 3.4% | 2.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 147 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 311 | 4.2% | 3.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 283 | 3.8% | 3.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 105 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 76 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 64 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 295 | 4.0% | 3.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 66 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 163 | 2.2% | 1.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 44 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 50 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 67 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 31 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 40 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 32 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 42 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 390 | 5.3% | 5.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 119 | 1.6% | 1.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |