MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Movement
Kiteskin · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 518 | 58% | 42% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 718 | 39% | 26% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 615 | 37% | 25% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 277 | 29% | 18% | +11 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 684 | 38% | 29% | +9.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 158 | 26% | 18% | +8.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 311 | 30% | 23% | +6.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 369 | 8.4% | 4.4% | +4.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 557 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 540 | 12% | 9.7% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 277 | 6.3% | 3.7% | +2.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 440 | 10% | 7.8% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 358 | 8.2% | 5.9% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 320 | 7.3% | 5.2% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 449 | 10% | 8.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 622 | 37% | 35% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 117 | 2.7% | 1.1% | +1.5 pts | 2.3× | |
| 207 | 4.7% | 3.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 173 | 4.0% | 2.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 338 | 7.7% | 6.5% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 201 | 4.6% | 3.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 217 | 96% | 95% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 193 | 4.4% | 3.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 87 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 369 | 8.4% | 8.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 90 | 2.1% | 1.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 85 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 221 | 5.1% | 4.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 74 | 1.7% | 1.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 217 | 5.0% | 4.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 70 | 1.6% | 1.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 28 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 374 | 8.5% | 8.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |