MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Chupacabra · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 418 | 28% | 8.0% | +20 pts | 3.5× | |
| 608 | 41% | 26% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 276 | 19% | 4.7% | +14 pts | 4.0× | |
| 522 | 35% | 25% | +10 pts | 1.4× | |
| 396 | 27% | 18% | +8.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 542 | 36% | 29% | +8.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 209 | 14% | 7.8% | +6.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 137 | 9.2% | 3.0% | +6.3 pts | 3.1× | |
| 415 | 28% | 23% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 163 | 11% | 6.3% | +4.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 197 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 671 | 45% | 42% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 131 | 8.8% | 5.7% | +3.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 130 | 8.8% | 5.9% | +2.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 96 | 6.5% | 3.7% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 80 | 5.4% | 2.7% | +2.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 158 | 11% | 8.3% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 76 | 5.1% | 3.3% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 34 | 2.3% | 0.6% | +1.7 pts | 3.6× | |
| 456 | 31% | 29% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 441 | 97% | 95% | +1.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 120 | 8.1% | 6.5% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 41 | 2.8% | 1.4% | +1.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 144 | 9.7% | 8.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 1.8% | 0.5% | +1.3 pts | 3.6× | |
| 26 | 1.8% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 4.0× | |
| 23 | 1.5% | 0.3% | +1.2 pts | 5.0× | |
| 123 | 8.3% | 7.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 71 | 4.8% | 3.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 46 | 3.1% | 1.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 85 | 5.7% | 4.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 1.5% | 0.6% | +0.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 20 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 2.8× | |
| 36 | 2.4% | 1.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 173 | 12% | 11% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 86 | 5.8% | 5.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× |