MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Adrenaline · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 940 | 50% | 28% | +22 pts | 1.8× | |
| 345 | 18% | 8.0% | +10 pts | 2.3× | |
| 838 | 44% | 35% | +9.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 382 | 20% | 13% | +7.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 631 | 33% | 29% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 399 | 21% | 16% | +4.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 189 | 10.0% | 6.5% | +3.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 522 | 28% | 25% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 109 | 5.7% | 3.3% | +2.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 224 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 100 | 5.3% | 3.0% | +2.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 118 | 6.2% | 4.4% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 151 | 8.0% | 6.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 164 | 8.6% | 7.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 | 3.5% | 1.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 53 | 2.8% | 1.4% | +1.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 90 | 4.7% | 3.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 46 | 2.4% | 1.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 72 | 3.8% | 2.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 129 | 6.8% | 5.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 192 | 10% | 9.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 169 | 8.9% | 8.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 2.1% | 1.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 107 | 5.6% | 5.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 1.4% | 1.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 71 | 3.7% | 3.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |