MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Mithridatist · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 420 | 29% | 9.4% | +19 pts | 3.0× | |
| 878 | 60% | 42% | +18 pts | 1.4× | |
| 490 | 33% | 18% | +15 pts | 1.9× | |
| 594 | 40% | 29% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 646 | 44% | 35% | +8.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 484 | 33% | 25% | +8.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 178 | 12% | 6.5% | +5.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 99 | 6.7% | 2.7% | +4.0 pts | 2.5× | |
| 449 | 31% | 28% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 85 | 5.8% | 3.3% | +2.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 146 | 9.9% | 7.8% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 74 | 5.0% | 3.0% | +2.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 169 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 75 | 5.1% | 3.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 40 | 2.7% | 1.4% | +1.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 96 | 6.5% | 5.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 37 | 2.5% | 1.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 32 | 2.2% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 413 | 96% | 95% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 76 | 5.2% | 4.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 128 | 8.7% | 8.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 1.8% | 1.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 61 | 4.1% | 3.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 60 | 4.1% | 3.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 1.4% | 1.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 73 | 5.0% | 4.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |