MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Remedy · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 768 | 39% | 23% | +16 pts | 1.7× | |
| 751 | 38% | 26% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 002 | 51% | 42% | +9.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 331 | 17% | 8.0% | +8.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 264 | 13% | 4.7% | +8.7 pts | 2.9× | |
| 240 | 12% | 5.6% | +6.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 138 | 7.0% | 0.6% | +6.4 pts | 11.6× | |
| 463 | 24% | 18% | +5.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 227 | 12% | 6.3% | +5.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 261 | 13% | 8.3% | +4.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 583 | 30% | 25% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 225 | 11% | 7.1% | +4.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 135 | 6.9% | 2.7% | +4.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 434 | 22% | 18% | +4.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 101 | 5.1% | 1.4% | +3.7 pts | 3.6× | |
| 76 | 3.9% | 0.5% | +3.4 pts | 7.7× | |
| 159 | 8.1% | 4.8% | +3.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 632 | 32% | 29% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 212 | 11% | 7.8% | +3.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 159 | 8.1% | 5.2% | +2.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 112 | 5.7% | 3.0% | +2.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 63 | 3.2% | 0.6% | +2.6 pts | 5.2× | |
| 117 | 6.0% | 3.6% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 174 | 8.9% | 6.5% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 59 | 3.0% | 0.7% | +2.3 pts | 4.1× | |
| 70 | 3.6% | 1.4% | +2.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 229 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 74 | 3.8% | 1.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 107 | 5.4% | 3.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 39 | 2.0% | 0.3% | +1.7 pts | 6.4× | |
| 42 | 2.1% | 0.5% | +1.7 pts | 4.4× | |
| 45 | 2.3% | 0.6% | +1.7 pts | 3.6× | |
| 33 | 1.7% | 0.5% | +1.2 pts | 3.5× | |
| 26 | 1.3% | 0.3% | +1.0 pts | 4.4× | |
| 182 | 9.3% | 8.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 1.2% | 0.4% | +0.8 pts | 2.8× | |
| 21 | 1.1% | 0.3% | +0.8 pts | 3.7× | |
| 23 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 46 | 2.3% | 1.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 74 | 3.8% | 3.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 35 | 1.8% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 26 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.5× |