MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Bloodless · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 263 | 22% | 11% | +11 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 265 | 22% | 13% | +9.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 594 | 10% | 7.0% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 860 | 15% | 12% | +2.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 324 | 5.5% | 3.0% | +2.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 447 | 7.6% | 5.2% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 810 | 31% | 29% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 092 | 19% | 16% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 603 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 713 | 98% | 95% | +2.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 496 | 8.5% | 6.3% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 488 | 8.3% | 6.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 241 | 4.1% | 2.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 536 | 9.2% | 8.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 130 | 2.2% | 1.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 083 | 19% | 18% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 71 | 1.2% | 0.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 224 | 3.8% | 3.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 72 | 1.2% | 0.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 65 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 54 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 234 | 4.0% | 3.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 230 | 3.9% | 3.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 94 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 289 | 4.9% | 4.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 26 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 38 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 29 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 28 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 36 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 33 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× |