MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Poltergeist · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 291 | 19% | 3.6% | +15 pts | 5.2× | |
| 494 | 32% | 25% | +7.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 750 | 49% | 42% | +7.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 182 | 12% | 5.9% | +6.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 204 | 13% | 8.4% | +5.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 219 | 14% | 9.6% | +4.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 424 | 28% | 23% | +4.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 132 | 8.6% | 4.8% | +3.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 73 | 4.8% | 1.1% | +3.6 pts | 4.2× | |
| 155 | 10% | 6.5% | +3.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 163 | 11% | 7.1% | +3.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 197 | 13% | 9.4% | +3.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 490 | 32% | 29% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 162 | 11% | 7.8% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 61 | 4.0% | 1.4% | +2.6 pts | 2.9× | |
| 68 | 4.4% | 1.9% | +2.5 pts | 2.3× | |
| 83 | 5.4% | 3.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 108 | 7.1% | 5.2% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 122 | 8.0% | 6.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 60 | 3.9% | 2.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 293 | 19% | 18% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 2.5% | 1.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 84 | 5.5% | 4.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 56 | 3.7% | 3.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 96 | 6.3% | 5.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 23 | 1.5% | 0.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 136 | 8.9% | 8.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 1.6% | 1.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 24 | 1.6% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 23 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 69 | 4.5% | 4.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |