MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Death Cheat · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 242 | 52% | 26% | +25 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 134 | 47% | 23% | +24 pts | 2.0× | |
| 524 | 22% | 8.4% | +13 pts | 2.6× | |
| 1 304 | 54% | 42% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 981 | 41% | 29% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 452 | 19% | 7.1% | +12 pts | 2.7× | |
| 392 | 16% | 5.7% | +11 pts | 2.9× | |
| 600 | 25% | 18% | +7.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 245 | 10% | 4.8% | +5.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 187 | 7.8% | 2.7% | +5.1 pts | 2.9× | |
| 190 | 7.9% | 3.6% | +4.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 699 | 29% | 25% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 115 | 4.8% | 0.6% | +4.2 pts | 7.9× | |
| 112 | 4.7% | 0.6% | +4.0 pts | 7.5× | |
| 202 | 8.4% | 4.7% | +3.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 238 | 9.9% | 6.3% | +3.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 100 | 4.2% | 0.7% | +3.4 pts | 5.7× | |
| 112 | 4.7% | 1.4% | +3.3 pts | 3.4× | |
| 268 | 11% | 8.0% | +3.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 506 | 21% | 18% | +3.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 85 | 3.5% | 0.5% | +3.1 pts | 7.3× | |
| 77 | 3.2% | 0.5% | +2.7 pts | 6.4× | |
| 148 | 6.2% | 3.7% | +2.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 125 | 5.2% | 3.0% | +2.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 63 | 2.6% | 0.6% | +2.0 pts | 4.1× | |
| 53 | 2.2% | 0.3% | +1.9 pts | 7.6× | |
| 53 | 2.2% | 0.3% | +1.9 pts | 7.1× | |
| 273 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 87 | 3.6% | 1.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 44 | 1.8% | 0.4% | +1.4 pts | 4.2× | |
| 40 | 1.7% | 0.3% | +1.4 pts | 5.5× | |
| 66 | 2.8% | 1.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 217 | 9.0% | 7.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 69 | 2.9% | 1.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 37 | 1.5% | 0.3% | +1.2 pts | 4.6× | |
| 114 | 4.8% | 3.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 37 | 1.5% | 0.5% | +1.1 pts | 3.2× | |
| 34 | 1.4% | 0.4% | +1.0 pts | 3.2× | |
| 34 | 1.4% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 3.0× | |
| 41 | 1.7% | 0.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 22 | 0.9% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 2.8× | |
| 206 | 8.6% | 8.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× |