MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Steady Aim · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 140 | 19% | 7.1% | +12 pts | 2.7× | |
| 1 185 | 20% | 8.4% | +12 pts | 2.4× | |
| 863 | 15% | 5.7% | +8.9 pts | 2.6× | |
| 796 | 13% | 4.8% | +8.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 552 | 9.3% | 1.9% | +7.4 pts | 4.8× | |
| 2 133 | 36% | 29% | +7.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 831 | 31% | 25% | +6.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 378 | 6.4% | 0.9% | +5.5 pts | 7.1× | |
| 810 | 14% | 8.3% | +5.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 522 | 8.8% | 3.6% | +5.2 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 941 | 33% | 28% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 596 | 10% | 5.9% | +4.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 5 783 | 98% | 95% | +2.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 598 | 44% | 42% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 503 | 8.5% | 6.3% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 586 | 9.9% | 7.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 183 | 3.1% | 1.1% | +2.0 pts | 2.7× | |
| 182 | 3.1% | 1.4% | +1.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 175 | 3.0% | 1.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 629 | 28% | 26% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 162 | 2.7% | 1.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 351 | 5.9% | 5.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 412 | 24% | 23% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 77 | 1.3% | 0.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 58 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 64 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 413 | 7.0% | 6.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 45 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 39 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 30 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 30 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 32 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 36 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 91 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 73 | 1.2% | 1.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |