MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Bulwark · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 725 | 42% | 28% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 638 | 40% | 28% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 849 | 45% | 35% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 785 | 19% | 13% | +6.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 503 | 12% | 6.5% | +5.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 934 | 23% | 18% | +4.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 587 | 14% | 9.4% | +4.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 386 | 9.4% | 5.2% | +4.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 268 | 6.6% | 2.7% | +3.8 pts | 2.4× | |
| 493 | 12% | 8.3% | +3.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 452 | 11% | 8.0% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 506 | 12% | 9.4% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 017 | 98% | 95% | +2.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 248 | 6.1% | 3.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 496 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 805 | 44% | 42% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 354 | 8.7% | 6.3% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 207 | 5.1% | 3.0% | +2.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 097 | 27% | 25% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 128 | 3.1% | 1.3% | +1.8 pts | 2.4× | |
| 205 | 5.0% | 3.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 92 | 2.2% | 1.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 53 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.5× | |
| 179 | 4.4% | 3.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 211 | 5.2% | 4.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 24 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 74 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 675 | 16% | 16% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 56 | 1.4% | 1.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 75 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 70 | 1.7% | 1.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 198 | 4.8% | 4.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 23 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 28 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |