MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Crack Shot · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 355 | 40% | 23% | +17 pts | 1.7× | |
| 369 | 42% | 26% | +15 pts | 1.6× | |
| 469 | 53% | 42% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 346 | 39% | 29% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 234 | 27% | 18% | +8.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 134 | 15% | 8.0% | +7.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 104 | 12% | 4.7% | +7.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 118 | 13% | 6.3% | +7.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 136 | 15% | 8.4% | +7.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 114 | 13% | 7.1% | +5.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 73 | 8.3% | 2.7% | +5.6 pts | 3.0× | |
| 300 | 34% | 29% | +5.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 94 | 11% | 5.7% | +5.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 69 | 7.8% | 3.0% | +4.9 pts | 2.6× | |
| 201 | 23% | 18% | +4.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 258 | 29% | 25% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 108 | 12% | 8.3% | +4.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 39 | 4.4% | 0.6% | +3.8 pts | 6.9× | |
| 34 | 3.9% | 0.7% | +3.1 pts | 5.3× | |
| 112 | 13% | 9.7% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 3.3% | 0.5% | +2.8 pts | 6.8× | |
| 93 | 11% | 7.8% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 79 | 9.0% | 6.6% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 24 | 2.7% | 0.3% | +2.4 pts | 8.8× | |
| 32 | 3.6% | 1.4% | +2.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 61 | 6.9% | 4.8% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 24 | 2.7% | 0.6% | +2.1 pts | 4.4× | |
| 50 | 5.7% | 3.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 35 | 4.0% | 1.9% | +2.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 29 | 3.3% | 1.4% | +1.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 62 | 7.0% | 5.2% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 857 | 97% | 96% | +1.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 47 | 5.3% | 3.7% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 28 | 3.2% | 1.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 27 | 3.1% | 1.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 42 | 4.8% | 3.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 23 | 2.6% | 1.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× |