MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Iron Eye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 216 | 55% | 42% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 900 | 35% | 25% | +9.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 011 | 27% | 18% | +8.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 4 157 | 37% | 29% | +8.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 180 | 37% | 29% | +8.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 794 | 43% | 35% | +7.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 682 | 24% | 18% | +5.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 702 | 33% | 28% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 445 | 31% | 26% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 551 | 14% | 9.6% | +4.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 189 | 11% | 6.5% | +4.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 11 119 | 99% | 95% | +3.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 939 | 26% | 23% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 247 | 11% | 8.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 762 | 6.8% | 4.7% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 295 | 11% | 9.4% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 932 | 8.3% | 6.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 116 | 9.9% | 8.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 052 | 9.3% | 7.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 587 | 5.2% | 3.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 522 | 4.6% | 3.3% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 430 | 3.8% | 2.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 432 | 3.8% | 3.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 209 | 1.9% | 1.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 634 | 5.6% | 5.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 103 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 194 | 1.7% | 1.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 120 | 1.1% | 0.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 88 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 191 | 1.7% | 1.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 102 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 78 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 77 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 59 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 56 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 79 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 72 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 49 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 167 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 423 | 3.8% | 3.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 64 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 48 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 32 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 78 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 78 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 46 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |