MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Scopesmith · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 130 | 42% | 25% | +17 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 365 | 50% | 42% | +8.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 441 | 16% | 8.4% | +7.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 349 | 13% | 5.7% | +7.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 420 | 15% | 8.3% | +7.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 381 | 14% | 7.1% | +6.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 957 | 35% | 29% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 187 | 6.9% | 1.9% | +5.0 pts | 3.5× | |
| 256 | 9.4% | 4.8% | +4.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 886 | 33% | 28% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 214 | 7.9% | 3.7% | +4.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 313 | 12% | 7.8% | +3.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 262 | 9.7% | 6.5% | +3.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 671 | 99% | 96% | +3.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 713 | 26% | 23% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 569 | 21% | 18% | +3.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 92 | 3.4% | 0.9% | +2.5 pts | 3.7× | |
| 552 | 20% | 18% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 268 | 9.9% | 8.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 222 | 8.2% | 6.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 178 | 6.6% | 5.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 156 | 5.8% | 4.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 289 | 11% | 9.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 293 | 11% | 9.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 64 | 2.4% | 1.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 150 | 5.5% | 4.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 737 | 27% | 26% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 31 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 173 | 6.4% | 5.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 28 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 28 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 47 | 1.7% | 1.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 39 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 963 | 36% | 35% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 48 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 0.8% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× |