MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Salveskin · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 448 | 19% | 11% | +7.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 390 | 18% | 13% | +5.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 106 | 40% | 35% | +4.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 542 | 20% | 16% | +3.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 799 | 10% | 7.0% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 440 | 31% | 29% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 398 | 5.1% | 2.7% | +2.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 7 619 | 98% | 96% | +2.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 080 | 14% | 12% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 354 | 4.5% | 3.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 393 | 5.0% | 3.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 494 | 6.3% | 5.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 369 | 4.7% | 3.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 478 | 19% | 18% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 702 | 9.0% | 8.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 535 | 6.8% | 6.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 92 | 1.2% | 0.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 138 | 1.8% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 139 | 1.8% | 1.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 74 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 146 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 46 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 59 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 58 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 274 | 3.5% | 3.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 750 | 9.6% | 9.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 36 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 105 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 26 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 44 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 47 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 57 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 111 | 1.4% | 1.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 513 | 6.6% | 6.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |