MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Poacher · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 212 | 80% | 8.3% | +72 pts | 9.6× | |
| 1 941 | 70% | 7.1% | +63 pts | 9.9× | |
| 933 | 34% | 5.6% | +28 pts | 6.0× | |
| 1 187 | 43% | 23% | +20 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 626 | 59% | 42% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 478 | 17% | 1.7% | +16 pts | 10.4× | |
| 516 | 19% | 4.8% | +14 pts | 3.9× | |
| 969 | 35% | 28% | +6.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 450 | 16% | 11% | +5.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 839 | 30% | 26% | +4.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 737 | 99% | 95% | +4.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 193 | 7.0% | 3.3% | +3.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 209 | 7.6% | 5.2% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 95 | 3.4% | 1.1% | +2.3 pts | 3.0× | |
| 76 | 2.8% | 0.5% | +2.3 pts | 5.9× | |
| 746 | 27% | 25% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 56 | 2.0% | 0.4% | +1.6 pts | 4.7× | |
| 37 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 2.8× | |
| 56 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 26 | 0.9% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 2.8× | |
| 28 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 116 | 4.2% | 3.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 31 | 1.1% | 0.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 27 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 32 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× |