MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Conduit · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 510 | 50% | 23% | +27 pts | 2.1× | |
| 5 714 | 44% | 26% | +17 pts | 1.7× | |
| 5 642 | 43% | 29% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 7 187 | 55% | 42% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 508 | 27% | 18% | +8.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 203 | 25% | 18% | +6.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 933 | 15% | 8.3% | +6.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 642 | 13% | 7.1% | +5.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 392 | 11% | 5.6% | +5.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 822 | 14% | 9.6% | +4.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 703 | 28% | 25% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 732 | 5.6% | 3.0% | +2.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 751 | 5.7% | 3.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 850 | 6.5% | 4.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 662 | 5.1% | 3.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 181 | 9.0% | 7.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 241 | 1.8% | 0.6% | +1.2 pts | 3.0× | |
| 629 | 4.8% | 3.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 247 | 1.9% | 0.7% | +1.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 331 | 2.5% | 1.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 213 | 1.6% | 0.5% | +1.1 pts | 3.2× | |
| 361 | 2.8% | 1.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 225 | 1.7% | 0.6% | +1.1 pts | 2.7× | |
| 483 | 3.7% | 2.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 300 | 2.3% | 1.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 170 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 134 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.3× | |
| 129 | 1.0% | 0.4% | +0.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 208 | 1.6% | 1.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 102 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 310 | 2.4% | 1.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 117 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 94 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 107 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 083 | 8.3% | 8.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 98 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 74 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 232 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 64 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 93 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 122 | 0.9% | 0.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 29 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |