MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Magpie · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 18 666 | 54% | 42% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 14 235 | 41% | 29% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 13 189 | 38% | 29% | +9.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 11 318 | 33% | 23% | +9.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 8 924 | 26% | 18% | +7.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 11 256 | 33% | 25% | +7.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 11 501 | 33% | 26% | +7.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 14 217 | 41% | 35% | +6.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 986 | 23% | 18% | +5.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 775 | 14% | 9.6% | +4.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 10 893 | 32% | 28% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 680 | 98% | 95% | +2.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 948 | 8.5% | 6.5% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 383 | 9.8% | 8.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 027 | 5.9% | 4.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 097 | 9.0% | 7.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 200 | 6.4% | 5.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 572 | 4.6% | 3.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 290 | 3.7% | 3.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 145 | 9.1% | 8.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 390 | 4.0% | 3.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 175 | 3.4% | 2.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 705 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 389 | 6.9% | 6.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 366 | 4.0% | 3.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 661 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 570 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 124 | 6.2% | 5.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 192 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 252 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 307 | 9.6% | 9.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 212 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 200 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 600 | 1.7% | 1.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 525 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 189 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 152 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 482 | 7.2% | 7.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 118 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 580 | 1.7% | 1.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |