MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Ambidextrous · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 626 | 58% | 42% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 179 | 17% | 8.4% | +8.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 257 | 24% | 18% | +5.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 331 | 31% | 25% | +5.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 134 | 12% | 7.8% | +4.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 239 | 22% | 18% | +4.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 348 | 32% | 29% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 105 | 9.7% | 6.5% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 415 | 38% | 35% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 283 | 26% | 23% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 78 | 7.2% | 4.7% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 63 | 5.8% | 3.3% | +2.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 54 | 5.0% | 2.7% | +2.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 309 | 29% | 26% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 3.8% | 1.7% | +2.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 126 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 59 | 5.5% | 3.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 76 | 7.0% | 5.2% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 23 | 2.1% | 0.4% | +1.7 pts | 4.7× | |
| 93 | 8.6% | 7.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 48 | 4.4% | 3.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 117 | 11% | 9.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 2.7% | 1.3% | +1.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 52 | 4.8% | 3.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 98 | 9.1% | 8.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 54 | 5.0% | 4.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 90 | 8.3% | 8.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 41 | 3.8% | 3.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 62 | 5.7% | 5.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |