MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Blademancer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 534 | 51% | 23% | +28 pts | 2.2× | |
| 509 | 49% | 26% | +22 pts | 1.8× | |
| 319 | 31% | 18% | +13 pts | 1.7× | |
| 434 | 42% | 29% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 560 | 54% | 42% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 201 | 19% | 8.4% | +11 pts | 2.3× | |
| 177 | 17% | 7.1% | +9.8 pts | 2.4× | |
| 163 | 16% | 6.3% | +9.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 149 | 14% | 5.7% | +8.6 pts | 2.5× | |
| 150 | 14% | 8.0% | +6.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 249 | 24% | 18% | +5.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 93 | 8.9% | 3.7% | +5.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 140 | 13% | 8.3% | +5.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 304 | 29% | 25% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 91 | 8.7% | 4.8% | +3.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 89 | 8.5% | 4.7% | +3.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 52 | 5.0% | 1.4% | +3.6 pts | 3.6× | |
| 43 | 4.1% | 0.7% | +3.4 pts | 5.7× | |
| 38 | 3.6% | 0.6% | +3.0 pts | 5.9× | |
| 1 028 | 98% | 96% | +3.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 32 | 3.1% | 0.5% | +2.6 pts | 6.1× | |
| 54 | 5.2% | 2.7% | +2.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 29 | 2.8% | 0.6% | +2.1 pts | 4.3× | |
| 51 | 4.9% | 3.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 40 | 3.8% | 1.9% | +1.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 24 | 2.3% | 0.5% | +1.8 pts | 4.7× | |
| 21 | 2.0% | 0.5% | +1.5 pts | 4.3× | |
| 53 | 5.1% | 3.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 113 | 11% | 9.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 2.5% | 1.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 23 | 2.2% | 1.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 78 | 7.5% | 6.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 4.1% | 3.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 86 | 8.2% | 7.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 59 | 5.7% | 5.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 2.0% | 1.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× |