MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Silencer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 708 | 44% | 33% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 772 | 33% | 26% | +6.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 182 | 14% | 8.0% | +6.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 687 | 8.1% | 3.5% | +4.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 162 | 14% | 9.5% | +4.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 624 | 7.4% | 3.9% | +3.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 2 385 | 28% | 25% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 474 | 41% | 38% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 409 | 4.8% | 2.7% | +2.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 387 | 4.6% | 2.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 592 | 7.0% | 5.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 197 | 2.3% | 1.0% | +1.3 pts | 2.3× | |
| 985 | 12% | 11% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 941 | 11% | 10% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 301 | 3.6% | 2.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 244 | 2.9% | 1.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 112 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 2.9× | |
| 8 370 | 99% | 98% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 638 | 7.5% | 7.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 250 | 3.0% | 2.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 137 | 1.6% | 1.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 55 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.8× | |
| 121 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 60 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 347 | 4.1% | 3.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 66 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 59 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 73 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 48 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 84 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 791 | 9.4% | 9.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.4× | |
| 33 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 36 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 28 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 71 | 0.8% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 29 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |