MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Berthier 1892 Deadeye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 794 | 84% | 68% | +16 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 680 | 50% | 38% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 583 | 47% | 37% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 952 | 58% | 48% | +10 pts | 1.2× | |
| 743 | 22% | 14% | +8.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 330 | 40% | 33% | +6.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 977 | 29% | 23% | +6.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 523 | 46% | 40% | +5.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 141 | 34% | 29% | +5.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 447 | 13% | 9.5% | +3.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 391 | 12% | 10% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 110 | 3.3% | 1.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 175 | 5.2% | 3.9% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 389 | 12% | 11% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 313 | 99% | 98% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 104 | 3.1% | 2.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 281 | 8.4% | 8.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 197 | 5.9% | 5.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 22 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 23 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 43 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |