MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Officer Carbine Deadeye · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 547 | 51% | 38% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 197 | 44% | 33% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 569 | 11% | 3.5% | +7.8 pts | 3.2× | |
| 845 | 17% | 9.6% | +7.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 3 648 | 73% | 68% | +4.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 647 | 53% | 48% | +4.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 720 | 14% | 10% | +4.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 605 | 12% | 9.5% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 432 | 29% | 26% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 291 | 5.8% | 3.9% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 181 | 3.6% | 1.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 580 | 12% | 11% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 182 | 3.6% | 2.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 161 | 3.2% | 2.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 444 | 8.8% | 8.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 741 | 15% | 14% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 165 | 3.3% | 2.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 88 | 1.8% | 1.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 225 | 4.5% | 3.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 159 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 219 | 4.4% | 3.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 490 | 30% | 29% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 4 978 | 99% | 99% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 34 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 36 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 36 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 21 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 23 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |