MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mako 1895 · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 304 | 74% | 68% | +6.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 964 | 35% | 29% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 691 | 43% | 38% | +5.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 833 | 45% | 40% | +5.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 518 | 53% | 48% | +5.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 578 | 42% | 38% | +4.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 461 | 41% | 37% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 141 | 37% | 33% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 170 | 14% | 11% | +3.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 932 | 11% | 8.0% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 434 | 29% | 26% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 164 | 25% | 23% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 290 | 3.4% | 1.5% | +1.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 297 | 3.5% | 2.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 397 | 4.7% | 3.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 221 | 14% | 14% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 850 | 10.0% | 9.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 551 | 6.5% | 6.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 263 | 3.1% | 2.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 181 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 363 | 98% | 98% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 43 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 35 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 28 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 36 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 114 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 102 | 1.2% | 1.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 864 | 10% | 10% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 32 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 296 | 3.5% | 3.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 43 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 331 | 3.9% | 3.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 49 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 55 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |