MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Springfield 1866 Shorty · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 373 | 45% | 27% | +18 pts | 1.7× | |
| 837 | 28% | 9.9% | +18 pts | 2.8× | |
| 705 | 23% | 6.9% | +16 pts | 3.3× | |
| 591 | 19% | 6.1% | +13 pts | 3.2× | |
| 668 | 22% | 9.1% | +13 pts | 2.4× | |
| 995 | 33% | 25% | +7.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 48 | 1.6% | 0.7% | +0.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 189 | 6.2% | 5.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 1.2% | 0.6% | +0.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 3 000 | 99% | 98% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 104 | 3.4% | 2.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 51 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 45 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 34 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 118 | 3.9% | 3.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 143 | 4.7% | 4.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 85 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |