MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Krag · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 14 438 | 58% | 38% | +20 pts | 1.5× | |
| 20 885 | 84% | 68% | +16 pts | 1.2× | |
| 13 895 | 56% | 40% | +16 pts | 1.4× | |
| 15 629 | 63% | 48% | +15 pts | 1.3× | |
| 12 350 | 49% | 37% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 10 092 | 40% | 29% | +11 pts | 1.4× | |
| 11 774 | 47% | 38% | +9.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 654 | 27% | 23% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 174 | 13% | 10% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 239 | 13% | 11% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 235 | 4.9% | 3.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 778 | 99% | 98% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 471 | 9.9% | 9.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 025 | 4.1% | 3.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 115 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 177 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 044 | 8.2% | 8.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 109 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 118 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 710 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 116 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 136 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 500 | 14% | 14% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 42 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 88 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 117 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 160 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 33 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |