MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
1865 Carbine · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 844 | 46% | 27% | +19 pts | 1.7× | |
| 3 337 | 22% | 9.2% | +13 pts | 2.4× | |
| 5 602 | 38% | 25% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 961 | 20% | 9.9% | +9.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 2 295 | 15% | 6.1% | +9.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 753 | 12% | 4.1% | +7.7 pts | 2.9× | |
| 1 940 | 13% | 7.0% | +6.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 4 514 | 30% | 26% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 838 | 12% | 9.5% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 286 | 8.6% | 6.2% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 171 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 237 | 1.6% | 1.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 490 | 3.3% | 2.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 251 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 14 711 | 99% | 98% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 159 | 1.1% | 0.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 622 | 4.2% | 3.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 135 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 69 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 149 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 427 | 2.9% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 74 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× |