MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Drilling Shorty · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 560 | 85% | 68% | +17 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 664 | 63% | 48% | +15 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 143 | 51% | 37% | +14 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 069 | 49% | 38% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 999 | 47% | 38% | +9.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 036 | 48% | 40% | +8.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 739 | 41% | 33% | +8.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 227 | 29% | 23% | +5.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 824 | 20% | 14% | +5.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 624 | 15% | 10% | +4.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 363 | 32% | 29% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 431 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 182 | 99% | 98% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 254 | 6.0% | 5.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 421 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 30 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 29 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 20 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 172 | 4.1% | 3.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 32 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× |