MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Springfield 1866 Marksman · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 857 | 42% | 33% | +8.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 366 | 18% | 9.6% | +8.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 701 | 34% | 26% | +7.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 300 | 15% | 7.0% | +7.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 302 | 15% | 8.0% | +6.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 119 | 5.8% | 1.2% | +4.6 pts | 4.9× | |
| 154 | 7.5% | 3.5% | +4.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 110 | 5.4% | 2.4% | +3.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 573 | 28% | 25% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 104 | 5.1% | 2.6% | +2.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 827 | 40% | 38% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 93 | 4.5% | 2.7% | +1.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 145 | 7.1% | 5.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 36 | 1.8% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 4.2× | |
| 64 | 3.1% | 1.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 103 | 5.0% | 3.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 583 | 28% | 27% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 114 | 5.5% | 4.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 39 | 1.9% | 1.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 23 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.7 pts | 2.4× | |
| 82 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 32 | 1.6% | 1.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 032 | 99% | 98% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 791 | 38% | 38% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 191 | 9.3% | 9.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 57 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |