MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 11 192 | 41% | 33% | +7.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 9 871 | 36% | 29% | +6.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 943 | 33% | 26% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 14 610 | 53% | 48% | +5.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 11 476 | 42% | 38% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 870 | 14% | 11% | +3.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 11 924 | 43% | 40% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 669 | 28% | 25% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 215 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 256 | 8.2% | 6.2% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 774 | 25% | 23% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 19 009 | 69% | 68% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 125 | 11% | 10% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 267 | 99% | 98% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 988 | 3.6% | 2.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 143 | 7.8% | 7.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 257 | 4.6% | 3.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 287 | 8.3% | 8.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 583 | 9.4% | 9.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 10 210 | 37% | 37% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 163 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 367 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 59 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× |