MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
1865 Carbine Aperture · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 531 | 19% | 9.5% | +9.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 988 | 36% | 27% | +8.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 334 | 12% | 5.5% | +6.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 358 | 13% | 9.2% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 730 | 27% | 23% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 202 | 7.3% | 4.1% | +3.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 190 | 6.9% | 3.8% | +3.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 253 | 9.2% | 6.2% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 768 | 28% | 25% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 801 | 29% | 26% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 143 | 5.2% | 2.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 147 | 5.3% | 3.7% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 135 | 4.9% | 3.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 107 | 3.9% | 2.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 101 | 3.7% | 2.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 66 | 2.4% | 1.1% | +1.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 129 | 41% | 40% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 252 | 9.2% | 8.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 128 | 4.7% | 3.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 723 | 99% | 98% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 49 | 1.8% | 1.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 275 | 10.0% | 9.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 23 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 30 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 99 | 3.6% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 111 | 4.0% | 3.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 45 | 1.6% | 1.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 1.1% | 1.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 0.8% | 0.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |