MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin-Nagant Sniper · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 017 | 59% | 38% | +21 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 349 | 79% | 68% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 818 | 48% | 37% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 167 | 9.7% | 3.9% | +5.8 pts | 2.5× | |
| 750 | 44% | 38% | +5.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 136 | 7.9% | 2.6% | +5.4 pts | 3.1× | |
| 89 | 5.2% | 1.2% | +4.0 pts | 4.4× | |
| 131 | 7.6% | 3.9% | +3.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 92 | 5.4% | 1.9% | +3.5 pts | 2.8× | |
| 95 | 5.5% | 2.4% | +3.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 98 | 5.7% | 2.8% | +3.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 184 | 11% | 8.0% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 104 | 6.1% | 3.5% | +2.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 864 | 50% | 48% | +2.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 722 | 42% | 40% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 431 | 25% | 23% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 531 | 31% | 29% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 2.2% | 0.5% | +1.8 pts | 4.8× | |
| 31 | 1.8% | 0.2% | +1.6 pts | 7.7× | |
| 20 | 1.2% | 0.3% | +0.9 pts | 3.9× | |
| 22 | 1.3% | 0.4% | +0.9 pts | 3.0× | |
| 21 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 21 | 1.2% | 0.6% | +0.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 20 | 1.2% | 1.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 689 | 99% | 99% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |