MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
LeMat Carbine · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 11 343 | 41% | 33% | +7.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 12 339 | 44% | 38% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 691 | 28% | 23% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 19 822 | 71% | 68% | +3.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 11 945 | 43% | 40% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 11 013 | 39% | 37% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 851 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 7 929 | 28% | 26% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 496 | 13% | 11% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 537 | 27% | 25% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 602 | 31% | 29% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 078 | 29% | 27% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 116 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 303 | 15% | 14% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 167 | 11% | 10% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 725 | 99% | 98% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 243 | 4.5% | 3.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 896 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 234 | 4.4% | 3.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 13 589 | 49% | 48% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 168 | 4.2% | 3.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 180 | 4.2% | 3.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 834 | 3.0% | 2.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 586 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 93 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 308 | 1.1% | 1.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |