MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Maynard Sniper · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 163 | 18% | 10.0% | +7.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 2 225 | 34% | 27% | +6.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 034 | 31% | 25% | +6.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 396 | 6.1% | 1.9% | +4.2 pts | 3.2× | |
| 529 | 8.1% | 4.1% | +4.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 833 | 13% | 9.2% | +3.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 629 | 9.7% | 6.1% | +3.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 665 | 10% | 7.0% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 383 | 5.9% | 2.7% | +3.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 362 | 5.6% | 2.6% | +3.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 341 | 5.2% | 2.4% | +2.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 428 | 6.6% | 3.9% | +2.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 469 | 7.2% | 4.6% | +2.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 223 | 3.4% | 1.2% | +2.2 pts | 2.9× | |
| 355 | 5.4% | 3.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 112 | 1.7% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 4.1× | |
| 481 | 7.4% | 6.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 134 | 2.1% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 62 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 61 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 89 | 1.4% | 1.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 34 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.7× | |
| 61 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 34 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 25 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 38 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 34 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 37 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |