MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Berthier 1892 Riposte · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 310 | 71% | 48% | +23 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 690 | 61% | 38% | +23 pts | 1.6× | |
| 5 484 | 91% | 68% | +23 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 593 | 59% | 40% | +19 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 339 | 39% | 23% | +15 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 496 | 41% | 29% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 836 | 47% | 38% | +8.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 602 | 43% | 37% | +5.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 195 | 20% | 14% | +5.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 944 | 16% | 11% | +5.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 324 | 5.4% | 3.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 326 | 5.4% | 3.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 6 036 | 100% | 99% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 645 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 067 | 34% | 33% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 38 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.7× | |
| 56 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 32 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× |