MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Nitro Express · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 7 983 | 78% | 38% | +40 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 638 | 16% | 0.4% | +16 pts | 43.0× | |
| 8 126 | 80% | 68% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 029 | 59% | 48% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 899 | 48% | 37% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 124 | 11% | 4.6% | +6.4 pts | 2.4× | |
| 4 684 | 46% | 40% | +5.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 034 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 218 | 2.1% | 0.6% | +1.5 pts | 3.4× | |
| 299 | 2.9% | 1.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 122 | 1.2% | 0.4% | +0.8 pts | 2.8× | |
| 84 | 0.8% | 0.2% | +0.6 pts | 4.0× | |
| 106 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 72 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 2.9× | |
| 82 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 64 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 55 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.3× | |
| 43 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 3.2× | |
| 47 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 268 | 2.6% | 2.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 45 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 43 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 426 | 4.2% | 4.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 27 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 32 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |